RANKINDIVISIONTEAMSEASONBEHINDWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4
1InAmericanBob Stearns480.800.00118.14126.30126.94109.42
2InNationalKate Dooher473.027.78102.6696.06157.52116.78
3OutAmericanJim Stearns467.7413.0699.32106.84121.20140.38
4OutNationalDave and Patty454.3826.42140.74100.96107.00105.68
5OutNationalLisa Paschke442.9037.90122.70103.58109.00107.62
6InNationalMike Henneman437.7243.08136.8285.1492.38123.38
7OutAmericanTommy LaBat435.0045.8085.24111.04142.0696.66
8OutAmericanTim Hanson433.6647.14116.6695.40104.72116.88
9OutAmericanAllegra LaBat418.6062.20128.66104.9498.1686.84
10OutNationalWess and Alex413.4667.3497.4896.70121.3297.96
11InAmericanLaura Zigler407.9872.82110.7885.1492.80119.26
12OutAmericanTodd Finkelson406.5674.24109.6072.3694.98129.62
13OutNationalBen Wynia405.5875.22119.54111.1885.1489.72
14OutNationalBrian Sjobeck399.1081.7080.68131.8280.84105.76
15OutNationalMike Kline394.0886.72110.70109.2090.5683.62
16OutAmericanJack Hosley390.1690.6489.34115.18107.8877.76
17InNationalPatti Stearns379.06101.7472.20108.68109.2488.94
18OutAmericanJens Ahrens369.46111.3491.0691.64108.2878.48
19OutAmericanNick Stearns357.56123.24121.7453.9280.92100.98
20InNationalTom Dooher341.06139.7498.1871.7065.06106.12
TOTALS8307.880.002152.241977.782096.002081.86
1423
1ST (40)2ND (30)3RD (20)4TH (10)